Results


Thursday, March 12, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Hegler/Clark's 1 Game Summary
Marsh/Threads 4  
 
Thursday, March 12, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Posey/Davis Ortho 0 Game Summary
Arnold/C&W Services 9  
 
Thursday, March 12, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Perry/Lexington Pediatric Practice 15 Game Summary
Mullins/EF Martin 3  
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Price/Pineview G's 12 Game Summary
CWC Team 2 5  
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
CWC 1 16 Game Summary
Fulmer/Cayce Exterminating 0  
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Croft/Trophy & Awards 4 Game Summary
CWC Team 2 3  
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Baker/Lindemann, Davis & Hughes, PA 9 Game Summary
Wingate/Carolina Pulmonary 0  
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Posey/Davis Ortho 7 Game Summary
Adams/Senn Brothers Produce 5  
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Burgess/Pediatric Associates 13 Game Summary
Cunningham/Pineview Ruritan 7  
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Marsh/Threads 2 Game Summary
Price/Pineview G's 6  
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Arnold/C&W Services 5 Game Summary
Posey/Davis Ortho 6  
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Baker/Lindemann, Davis & Hughes, PA 7 Game Summary
Hegler/Clark's 8  
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Adams/Senn Brothers Produce 16 Game Summary
Fulmer/Cayce Exterminating 2  
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Croft/Trophy & Awards 4 Game Summary
Perry/Lexington Pediatric Practice 2  
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 6:15 AM
Final
Braxton/Pelicans of Oak Grove 3 Game Summary
Gilbert/Great Southern Homes 4  
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 4:45 AM
Final
Perry/Lexington Pediatric Practice 16 Game Summary
Cunningham/Pineview Ruritan 6  
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 4:30 AM
Final
A - West/8.22 Tactical 15 Game Summary
N - Ray/All American Imaging 2  
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 4:30 AM
Final
Burgess/Pediatric Associates 15 Game Summary
Mullins/EF Martin 2  
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 3:15 AM
Final
Johnson/M&W Towing 9 Game Summary
Wilkinson/NextHome Specialist 3  
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 3:15 AM
Final
A - Roof/KarKare 3 Game Summary
N - Linette/Palmetto State Glass 8  
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 3:15 AM
Final
Croft/Trophy & Awards 8 Game Summary
Gilbert/Great Southern Homes 3  
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:00 AM
Final
Bowen/West Columbia Dental 3 Game Summary
Peeples/D's Wings 2  
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:00 AM
Final
A - Arial/Medley Realty 0 Game Summary
N - Areheart/Southern Mutual Church Insurance (SMCI) 3  
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:00 AM
Final
A - Russell/HVAC 4 Game Summary
N - McCreary/Palmetto Cars of Columbia 1  
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Hegler/Clark's 5 Game Summary
Wales/C&W Services 4  
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Posey/Davis Ortho 16 Game Summary
Fulmer/Cayce Exterminating 1  
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Cunningham/Pineview Ruritan 12 Game Summary
Mullins/EF Martin 9  
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Baker/Lindemann, Davis & Hughes, PA 2 Game Summary
Marsh/Threads 3  
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Price/Pineview G's 15 Game Summary
Wingate/Carolina Pulmonary 5  
 
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Burgess/Pediatric Associates 11 Game Summary
Braxton/Pelicans of Oak Grove 9  
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 4:45 PM
Final
A - Roof/KarKare 6 Game Summary
N - McCreary/Palmetto Cars of Columbia 0  
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 7:00 AM
Final
Adams/Senn Brothers Produce 3 Game Summary
Posey/Davis Ortho 2  
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 6:00 AM
Final
Baker/Lindemann, Davis & Hughes, PA 0 Game Summary
Wingate/Carolina Pulmonary 1  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. PINEVIEW DIXIE YOUTH BASEBALL is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 1964-2019 by Pineview Dixie League | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play